Bengaluru East · Bengaluru

True North by Livingwalls

Last updated: 18 Oct 2026

True North by Livingwalls by M/S VDB Infra and Realty Private Limited in Bengaluru East, Bengaluru
  • DeveloperM/S VDB Infra and Realty Private Limited
  • StatusUnder Construction
  • Property typeResidential/Group Housing
  • Configuration3 BHK / 2 BHK / 3.5 BHK / 4 BHK
  • PossessionJun 2028

Explore related

Other projects in Bengaluru East

Frequently asked questions

Where is True North by Livingwalls located?

True North by Livingwalls is located in Bengaluru East, Bengaluru. You can see its exact position, surrounding infrastructure and nearby projects on the Mappingg live map.

Who is the developer of True North by Livingwalls?

True North by Livingwalls is developed by M/S VDB Infra and Realty Private Limited.

What is the current status of True North by Livingwalls?

True North by Livingwalls is currently under construction, with possession Jun 2028.